SESTAVY - 1999

USA

1. Briana Scurry 7. 9. 1971 US-Soccer B 2. Lorraine Fair 5. 8. 1978 US-Soccer O 3. Christie Pearce 24. 6. 1975 US-Soccer O 4. Carla Overbeck 9. 5. 1968 US-Soccer O 5. Tiffany Roberts 5. 5. 1977 US-Soccer Z 6. Brandi Chastain 21. 7. 1968 US-Soccer Z 7. Sara Whalen 28. 4. 1976 US-Soccer O 8. Shannon MacMillan 7. 10. 1974 US-Soccer U 9. Mariel Hamm 17. 3. 1972 US-Soccer U 10. Michelle Akers 1. 2. 1966 US-Soccer Z 11. Julie Foudy 23. 1. 1971 US-Soccer Z 12. Cynthia Parlow 8. 5. 1978 US-Soccer Z 13. Kristine Lilly 22. 7. 1971 US-Soccer U 14. Joy Fawcett 8. 2. 1968 US-Soccer O 15. Tisha Venturini 3. 3. 1973 US-Soccer Z 16. Tiffeny Milbrett 23. 10. 1972 US-Soccer U 17. Danielle Fotpoulos 24. 3. 1976 US-Soccer U 18. Saskia Webber 13. 6. 1971 US-Soccer B 19. Tracy Noonan Ducar 18. 6. 1973 US-Soccer B 20. Kathryn Sobrero 23. 8. 1976 US-Soccer O Tr. Tony Dicicco

╚═NA

1. Wenxia Han 23. 8. 1976 Dalian B 2. Liping Wang 12. 11. 1973 Hebei Z 3. Yunjie Fan 29. 4. 1972 Henan O 4. Yanling Man 9. 11. 1972 Beijing O 5. Huilin Xie 17. 1. 1975 Shanghai O 6. Lihong Zhao 4. 12. 1972 Guangdong Z 7. Ouying Zhang 2. 11. 1975 Hebei U 8. Yan Jin 27. 7. 1972 Beijing U 9. Wen Sun 6. 4. 1973 Shanghai U 10. Ailing Liu 2. 5. 1967 Beijing Z 11. Wei Pu 20. 8. 1980 Shanghai Z 12. Lirong Wen 2. 10. 1969 Beijing O 13. Ying Liu 11. 6. 1974 Beijing Z 14. Jie Bai 28. 3. 1972 Army O 15. Haiyan Qiu 17. 6. 1974 Guangdong Z 16. Chunling Fan 2. 2. 1972 Beijing U 17. Jing Zhu 2. 3. 1978 Shandong Z 18. Hong Gao 27. 11. 1967 Guangdong B 19. Hongxia Gao 7. 12. 1973 Shanghai O 20. Jingxia Wang 11. 11. 1976 Shanghai O Tr. Yuanan Ma

BRAZ═LIE

1. Marlisa Wahlbrink "Maravilha" 10. 4. 1973 Sao Paulo B 2. Elissandra R. Cavalcante "Nene" 31. 3. 1976 Sao Paulo O 3. Elane Rego dos Santos "Elane" 4. 6. 1968 Sao Paulo O 4. Tania Maria Rib. Pereira "Tania" 3. 10. 1974 Lusa Sant'Anna O 5. Maria Dias A. de Souza "Cidinha" 6. 1. 1976 Se Palmeiras Z 6. Juliana Cabral Ribeiro "Juliana" 3. 10. 1981 Sao Paulo O 7. Andrea dos Santos "Maicon" 30. 4. 1977 Lusa Sant'Anna U 8. Miraildes Maciel Mota "Formiga" 3. 3. 1978 Lusa Sant'Anna Z 9. Katia C. da Silva Teixera "Katia da Silva" 18. 2. 1977 Sao Paulo U 10. Sisleide do Amor Lima "Sissi" 2. 6. 1967 Se Palmeiras Z 11. Suzana da Silva Ferreira "Suzana" 12. 10. 1973 Sao Paulo O 12. Andreia Suntaque "Andreia" 14. 9. 1977 Sao Paulo B 13. Rosilane Mota Camargo "Fanta" 14. 9. 1966 DCR Vasco Gama O 14. Grazielle Nascimento Pinheiro "Grazielle" 28. 3. 1981 Lusa Sant'Anna U 15. Raquel Souza Noronha "Raquel" 10. 5. 1978 Sao Paulo Z 16. Marisa Pires Nogueira "Marisa" 10. 8. 1966 Lusa Sant'Anna O 17. Delma Goncalves "Pretinha" 19. 5. 1975 CR Vasco Gama U 18. Priscila Faria de Oliveira "Priscila" 10. 3. 1982 Lusa Sant'Anna Z 19. Valeria Bonifacio Aparecida "Valeria" 9. 3. 1968 Lusa Sant'Anna Z 20.Delvanita Santos Souza "Deva" 16. 4. 1981 Lusa Sant'Anna Z Tr. Wilson de Oliveira Rica

NORSKO

1. Bente Nordby 23. 7. 1974 Athene Moss B 2. Brit Sandaune 5. 6. 1972 Trondheims-Orn O 3. Goril Kringen 28. 1. 1972 Trondheims-Orn O 4. Silje Jorgensen 5. 5. 1977 Klepp Z 5. Henriette Viker 5. 8. 1973 Asker O 6. Hege Riise 18. 7. 1969 Setskog/Holand Z 7. Tone Gunn Frustol 21. 6. 1975 Asker Z 8. Monica Knudsen 25. 3. 1975 Asker Z 9. Ann Kristin Aarones 19. 1. 1973 Trondheims-Orn Z 10. Linda Medalen 17. 6. 1965 Asker O 11. Marianne Pettrsen 12. 4. 1975 Asker Z 12. Astrid Johannessen 10. 1. 1978 Asker B 13. Ragnhild Gulbrandsen 22. 2. 1977 Trondheims-Orn Z 14. Anne Nymark Andersen 28. 9. 1972 Bjornar O 15. Dagny Mellgren 19. 6. 1978 Bjornar Z 16. Solveig Gulbrandsen 12. 1. 1981 Kolbotn Z 17. Anita Rapp 24. 7. 1977 Asker Z 18. Anne Tonnessen 18. 3. 1974 Kolbotn O 19. Linda Ormen 22. 3. 1977 Athene Moss Z 20. Unni Lehn 7. 6. 1977 Trondheims-Orn Z Tr. Per-Mathias Hogmo

N╠MECKO

1. Silke Rottenberg 25. 1. 1972 SF Siegen B 2. Kerstin Stegemann 29. 9. 1977 Duisburg O 3. Ariane Hingst 25. 7. 1979 Turbine Postupim O 4. Stephanie Ann Jones 22. 12. 1972 Bad Neuenahr O 5. Doris Fitschen 25. 10. 1968 1. FC Frankfurt O 6. Melanie Hoffmann 29. 11. 1974 Duisburg Z 7. Martina Voss 22. 12. 1967 Duisburg Z 8. Sandra Smisek 3. 7. 1977 Duisburg Z 9. Birgit Prinz 25. 10. 1977 1. FC Frankfurt U 10. Bettina Wiegmann 7. 10. 1971 SF Siegen Z 11. Maren Meinert 5. 8. 1973 Duisburg Z 12. Claudia Muller 21. 5. 1974 1. FC Frankfurt U 13. Sandra Minnert 7. 4. 1973 FSV Frankfurt O 14. Tina Wunderlich 10. 10. 1977 1. FC Frankfurt O 15. Nadine Marejke Angerer 10. 11. 1978 Wacker Mnichov B 16. Renate Lingor 11. 10. 1975 1. FC Frankfurt Z 17. Pia Wunderlich 26. 1. 1975 1. FC Frankfurt Z 18. Inka Grings 31. 10. 1978 Duisburg U 19. Nicole Brandebusemeyer 9. 10. 1974 SV GW Brauweiler O 20. Monika Meyer 23. 6. 1972 1. FC Frankfurt U Tr. Tina Theune-Meyer

RUSKO

1. Svýtlana Petko 6. 6. 1970 CSK VVS Samara B 2. Julia Yuchkevitch 14. 9. 1980 VDV Rjaza˛ O 3. Marina Bourakova 8. 5. 1966 VDV Rjaza˛ O 4. Natalia Karaseva 30. 4. 1977 CSK VVS Samara O 5. Tatiana Tcheverda 29. 8. 1974 Diana Moskva O 6. Galina Komarova 12. 8. 1977 CSK VVS Samara O 7. Tatiana Egorova 10. 3. 1970 CSK VVS Samara Z 8. Irina Grigorieva 21. 1. 1972 CSK VVS Samara Z 9. Alexandra Svetlitzkaia 20. 8. 1971 CSK VVS Samara Z 10. Natalia Barbachina 26. 8. 1973 VDV Rjaza˛ U 11. Olga Letuchova 29. 12. 1975 VDV Rjaza˛ U 12. Alla Volkova 12. 4. 1968 Diana Moskva B 13. Elena Fomina 5. 4. 1979 Tchertanovo Moskva Z 14. Olga Karaseva 6. 10. 1975 Tchertanovo Moskva Z 15. Larissa Savina 25. 11. 1970 CSK VVS Samara U 16. Natalia Filippova 7. 2. 1975 CSK VVS Samara O 17. Elena Lissatcheva 25. 11. 1973 LADA Togliatti Z 18. Tatiana Skotnikova 27. 11. 1978 LADA Togliatti Z 19. Tatiana Zaitzeva 27. 8. 1978 Koubanotchka Krasnodar O 20. Larissa Kapitonova 4. 5. 1970 VDV Rjaza˛ B Tr. Yurii Bystritzkii

ŐV╔DSKO

1. Ulrika Karlsson 14. 10. 1970 Baelinge B 2. Karolina Westberg 16. 5. 1978 Malm÷ O 3. Jane Tornqvist 9. 5. 1975 Aelvsjoe Stockholm O 4. Asa Lonnqvist 14. 4. 1970 Aelvsjoe Stockholm O 5. Kristin Bengtsson 12. 1. 1970 Athene Moss Z 6. Malin Mostrom 1. 8. 1975 Umea IK Z 7. Cecilia Sandell 10. 6. 1968 Aelvsjoe Stockholm O 8. Malin Gustafsson 24. 1. 1980 Sunnana SK U 9. Malin Andersson 4. 5. 1973 Aelvsjoe Stockholm Z 10. Hanna Ljungberg 18. 1. 1979 Umea IK Z 11. Victoria Svensson 18. 5. 1977 Aelvsjoe Stockholm U 12. Ulla-Karin Thelin 19. 2. 1977 Umea IK B 13. Hanna Marklund 26. 11. 1977 Sunnana SK O 14. Jessika Sundh 9. 7. 1974 Djurgardens Stockholm O 15. Linda Gren 12. 11. 1974 Djurgardens Stockholm Z 16. Salina Olsson 29. 8. 1978 Djurgardens Stockholm U 17. Linda Fagerstrom 17. 3. 1977 Hammarby IF Stockholm Z 18. Therese Lundin 3. 3. 1979 Malm÷ Z 19. Minna Heponiemi 10. 8. 1977 Hammarby IF Stockholm Z 20. Tina Nordlund 19. 3. 1977 Umea IK Z Tr. Marika Domanski Lyfors

NIG╔RIE

1. Ann Agumanu Chiejine 2. 2. 1974 Pelican Stars B 2. Yinka Jumoke Kudaisi 25. 8. 1975 Pelican Stars O 3. Martha Hembadon Terhemba 1. 4. 1978 Pelican Stars Z 4. Adanna Gloria Nwaneri 31. 8. 1975 Capital Queens O 5. Eberechi Patience Opara 6. 3. 1976 Pelican Stars O 6. Kikelomo Florence Ajayi 28. 4. 1977 Pelican Stars O 7. Stella Chinyere Mbachu 16. 4. 1978 Pelican Stars U 8. Rita Nwadike 3. 11. 1974 Rivers Angels U 9. Gloria Ogheneovo Usieta 19. 6. 1977 Oladimeji Tigress Z 10. Mavis Miebaikebi Ogun 24. 8. 1973 Ufuoma Babes O 11. Prisca Chioma Emeafu 30. 3. 1973 Pelican Stars O 12. Judith Nneka Chime 20. 5. 1978 Pelican Stars B 13. Nkiru Doris Okosieme 1. 3. 1972 Rivers Angels Z 14. Florence Torisheju Omagbemi 2. 2. 1975 Pelican Stars Z 15. Maureen Nkeiruka Mmadu 7. 5. 1975 Pelican Stars Z 16. Florence Iweta 29. 3. 1983 Capital Queens O 17. Nkechi Edith Egbe 5. 2. 1978 Capital Queens U 18. Patience Avre 10. 6. 1976 Pelican Stars U 19. Mercy Joy Akide 26. 8. 1975 Pelican Stars U 20. Ifeanyichukwu Chiejene 17. 5. 1983 Capital Queens Z Tr. Ismaila Mabo

IT┴LIE

1. Giorgia Brenzan 21. 8. 1967 Milan B 2. Damiana Deiana 26. 6. 1970 Torres FOS O 3. Paola Zanni 12. 6. 1977 Milan O 4. Luisa Marchio 6. 2. 1971 Torino O 5. Daniela Tavalazzi 8. 8. 1972 Torres FOS O 6. Elisa Miniati 6. 1. 1974 Autolelli Picenum O 7. Rita Guarino 31. 1. 1971 Torres FOS U 8. Manuela Tesse 28. 2. 1976 Lazio Roma Z 9. Patrizia Panico 8. 2. 1975 Lazio Roma U 10. Antonella Carta 1. 3. 1967 Autolelli Picenum Z 11. Patrizia Sberti 6. 7. 1969 Agliana U 12. Fabiana Comin 20. 3. 1970 Bardolino B 13. Anna Duo 8. 8. 1972 Bardolino O 14. Federica D'Astolfo 27. 10. 1966 Pisa Z 15. Adele Frollani 4. 8. 1974 Lazio Roma O 16. Tatiana Zorri 19. 10. 1977 Lazio Roma Z 17. Silvia Tagliacarne 8. 8. 1975 Milan U 18. Silvia Fiorini 24. 12. 1969 Agliana Z 19. Alessandra Pallotti 7. 9. 1974 Agliana Z 20. Roberta Stefanelli 18. 5. 1974 Bardolino O Tr. Carlo Facchin

KLDR

1. Jong Hui Ri 20. 8. 1975 Pyongyang B 2. In Sil Yun 10. 1. 1976 Amrokgang O 3. Song Ok Jo 18. 3. 1974 Pyongyang U 4. Sun Hui Kim 4. 4. 1972 Wolmido O 5. Sun Hye Kim 1. 1. 1977 Rimyongsu O 6. Yong Suk Sol 4. 2. 1975 Kyonggongop Z 7. Hyang Ok Ri 18. 12. 1977 Rimyongsu Z 8. Song Ryo Kim 5. 6. 1978 Amrokgang U 9. Kyong Ae Ri 4. 12. 1972 Sobaeksu Z 10. Kum Sil Kim 24. 12. 1970 Pyongyang Z 11. Jong Ran Jo 18. 9. 1971 Rimyongsu U 12. Hye Ran Kim 19. 5. 1970 Wolmido O 13. Ae Gyong Ri 12. 9. 1971 Wolmido O 14. Jong Ae Pak 3. 4. 1974 Rimyongsu Z 15. Pyol Hui Jin 19. 8. 1980 Wolmido U 16. Kum Suk Ri 16. 3. 1978 Sobaeksu Z 17. Kyong Hui Yang 21. 1. 1978 Wolmido O 18. Yong Sun Kye 27. 3. 1972 Wolmido B 19. Ok Gyong Jang 29. 1. 1980 Amrokgang O 20. Un Ok Kim 18. 4. 1978 Kigwancha Z Tr. Chan Myong Tong

AUSTR┴LIE

1. Belinda Kitching 15. 7. 1977 Canberra Eclipse B 2. Amy Taylor 11. 6. 1979 Canberra Eclipse O 3. Bridgette Starr 10. 12. 1975 NSWIS Sapphires O 4. Sarah Cooper 8. 10. 1969 Canberra Eclipse O 5. Traci Bartlett 17. 5. 1972 Canberra Eclipse O 6. Anissa Tann-Darby 10. 10. 1967 NSWIS Sapphires O 7. Lisa Casagrande 29. 5. 1978 Canberra Eclipse Z 8. Cheryl Salisbury 8. 3. 1974 NNSW Horizon U 9. Julie Murray 28. 4. 1970 NSWIS Sapphires U 10. Angela Iannotta 22. 3. 1971 Canberra Eclipse Z 11. Sharon Black 4. 4. 1971 SASI Pirates Z 12. Kristyn Swaffer 13. 12. 1975 SASI Pirates O 13. Alicia Ferguson 31. 10. 1981 Q.A.S. Sting U 14. Joanne Peters 11. 3. 1979 NSWIS Sapphires Z 15. Peita-Claire Hepperlin 24. 12. 1981 Canberra Eclipse Z 16. Amy Wilson 9. 6. 1980 Canberra Eclipse Z 17. Kelly Golebiowski 26. 7. 1981 NSWIS Sapphires Z 18. Alison Forman 17. 3. 1969 NNSW Horizon Z 19. Dianne Alagich 12. 5. 1979 SASI Pirates O 20. Tracey Wheeler 26. 9. 1967 SASI Pirates B Tr. Greg Brown

KANADA

1. Nicole Cheri Wright 12. 8. 1972 Gorge FC B 2. Liz Smith 25. 9. 1975 Heinke Rheine Z 3. Sharolta Nonen 30. 12. 1977 Nebraska University O 4. Tanya Franck 13. 12. 1974 Toronto Inferno Z 5. Andrea Neil 26. 10. 1971 UBC Alumni O 6. Geraldine Donnelly 30. 11. 1965 Metro Ford Z 7. Isabelle Morneau 18. 4. 1976 Nebraska University O 8. Sarah Maglio 17. 3. 1978 Simon Fraser U 9. Janine Helland 24. 4. 1970 Edmonton Angels O 10. Charmaine Hooper 15. 1. 1968 Chicago Cobra U 11. Shannon Rosenow 20. 6. 1972 Gorge FC U 12. Isabelle Harvey 27. 3. 1975 U. of Southern CA U 13. Amy Heather Walsh 13. 9. 1977 Nebraska University Z 14. Sarah Catherine Joly 16. 2. 1977 Edmonton Angels Z 15. Suzanne Patricia Muir 6. 7. 1970 UBC Alumni O 16. Jeanette Haas 3. 1. 1976 U. Victoria Z 17. Silvana Burtini 10. 5. 1969 Raleigh U 18. Mary Beth Bowie 27. 10. 1978 Edmonton Angels Z 19. Melanie Haz 26. 11. 1975 Edmonton Ital B 20. Karina Leblanc 30. 3. 1980 Nebraska University B Tr. Neil Turnbull

JAPONSKO

1. Shiho Onodera 18. 11. 1973 NTV Beleza B 2. Rie Yamaki 2. 10. 1975 1. FC Frankfurt O 3. Kaoru Nagadome 7. 5. 1973 Prima Kunoichi O 4. Mai Nakachi 16. 12. 1980 NTV Beleza O 5. Tomoe Sakai 27. 5. 1978 NTV Beleza Z 6. Kae Nishina 7. 12. 1972 Prima Kunoichi O 7. Jumi Tomei 1. 6. 1972 Prima Kunoichi O 8. Ayumi Hara 21. 2. 1979 NTV Beleza Z 9. Tamaki Uchiyama 12. 12. 1972 Prima Kunoichi U 10. Homare Sawa 6. 9. 1978 NTV Beleza Z 11. Nami Otake 30. 7. 1974 NTV Beleza U 12. Hiromi Isozaki 22. 12. 1975 Tasaki Perule O 13. Miyuki Yanagita 11. 4. 1981 NTV Beleza Z 14. Tomomi Mitsui 31. 12. 1978 Prima Kunoichi Z 15. Mito Isaka 25. 1. 1976 Prima Kunoichi U 16. Yayoi Kobayashi 18. 9. 1981 NTV Beleza Z 17. Mayumi Omatsu 12. 7. 1970 OKI Winds' U 18. Nozomi Yamago 16. 1. 1975 Prima Kunoichi B 19. Kozue Ando 9. 7. 1982 Utsunomiya W.H.S U 20. Naoko Nishigai 22. 1. 1969 OKI Winds' B Tr. Satoshi Miyauchi

GHANA

1. Memunatu Sulemana 4. 11. 1977 Mawuena B 2. Patience Sackey 22. 4. 1975 Postal O 3. Rita Yeboah 25. 5. 1976 Bluna O 4. Regina Ansah 23. 8. 1974 Bluna O 5. Elizabeth Baidu 28. 4. 1978 Bluna O 6. Juliana Kakraba 29. 12. 1979 Ghatel Z 7. Mavis Dgajmah 21. 12. 1973 La Ladies Accra U 8. Barikisu Tettey-Quao 28. 8. 1980 La Ladies Accra Z 9. Alberta Sackey 6. 11. 1972 Ghatel U 10. Vivian Mensah 13. 6. 1972 La Ladies Accra U 11. Adjoa Bayor 17. 5. 1979 Ghatel U 12. Kulu Yahaya 23. 5. 1976 Ashiaman O 13. Lydia Ankrah 1. 12. 1973 Postal O 14. Mercy Tagoe 5. 2. 1974 Bluna O 15. Nana Ama Gyamfua 4. 8. 1978 Postal U 16. Gladys Enti 21. 4. 1975 Ghatel U 17. Sheila Okai 14. 2. 1979 Ghatel U 18. Priscilla Mensah 19. 4. 1974 Postal B 19. Stella Quartey 28. 12. 1973 Ghatel Z 20. Genevive Clottey 29. 4. 1969 Ghatel Z Tr. E.K. Afranie

D┴NSKO

1. Dorthe Larsen 8. 8. 1969 Fortuna Hjorring B 2. Hanne Sand Christensen 22. 9. 1973 Fortuna Hjorring U 3. Karina Christensen 1. 7. 1973 Rodovre BK U 4. Lene Terp Bjerring 15. 4. 1973 Odense BK U 5. Marlene Kristensen 28. 5. 1973 Odense BK U 6. Jeanne Axelsen 3. 1. 1968 Frederiksberg Boldklub Z 7. Louise Hansen 4. 5. 1975 SF Siegen Z 8. Janne Rasmussen 19. 7. 1970 Odense BK Z 9. Christina Petersen 17. 9. 1974 Fortuna Hjorring U 10. Gitte Krogh 13. 5. 1977 Odense BK U 11. Merete Pedersen 30. 6. 1973 Odense BK U 12. Lene Jensen Revsbeck 17. 3. 1976 Hjortshoj-Egaa Idraetsforening U 13. Ulla Knudsen 21. 6. 1976 Hjortshoj-Egaa Idraetsforening O 14. Katrine Pedersen 13. 4. 1977 Hjortshoj-Egaa Idraetsforening O 15. Mikka Hansen 11. 11. 1975 Frederiksberg Boldklub U 16. Christina Jensen 21. 1. 1974 Rodovre BK B 17. Hanne Norregaard 21. 12. 1968 Frederiksberg Boldklub Z 18. Lise Sondergaard 27. 10. 1973 Hjortshoj-Egaa Idraetsforening O 19. Janni Johansen 14. 1. 1976 Frederiksberg Boldklub U 20. Anne-Mette Christensen 4. 3. 1973 Fortuna Hjorring O Tr. Jorgen Hvidemose

MEXIKO

1. Linnea Andre Quinones 17. 7. 1980 U San Diego B 2. Susana Mora 26. 1. 1979 U Sur de Cal O 3. Martha Ofelia Moore 14. 4. 1981 U San Luis Obispo O 4. Regina Marie Oceguera 9. 4. 1977 U San Luis Obispo O 5. Patricia Perez Pena 17. 12. 1978 Guadalajara Z 6. Fatima Leyva 14. 2. 1980 Laguna Z 7. Monica Vergara 2. 5. 1983 Antidoping Z 8. Andrea Rosebaugh 8. 10. 1966 A.T.M. Z 9. Lisa Anne Nanez 10. 3. 1977 U Santa Clara U 10. Maribel Dominguez 18. 11. 1978 Laguna U 11. Monica Marie Gerardo 10. 11. 1976 U Notre Dame U 12. Yvette Marie Valdez 16. 10. 1973 U Pacific B 13. Monica Christ Gonzales 10. 10. 1978 U Notre Dame U 14. Iris Adriana Mora 22. 9. 1981 Bugatti U 15. Laurie Anne Hil 11. 2. 1970 U Santa Barbara Z 16. Nancy Georgina Pinzon 6. 6. 1974 U Sanbernar U 17. Kendyl Parker Michner 3. 5. 1978 U Tennessee Z 18. Tanima Rublcaba 24. 12. 1980 Antidoping U 19. Barbara Marie Almaraz 4. 5. 1979 Ventura O 20. Denise Ireta 4. 1. 1980 Boca Juniors Z Tr. Leonardo Cuellar Rivera zpýt